©2019 by Made New 5K. Proudly created with Wix.com

RESULTS

5K TOP 3 MALE AND FEMALE

1st Place - Roman Borboa - 17:29.85

2nd Place - Jose Antillon - 18:13.69

3rd Place - Mason Hedger - 18:58.82


1st Place - Anna Busby - 21:13.19

2nd Place - Peyton Hawkins - 22:43.83

3rd Place - Shanda Stepp - 22:46.15

5K MALE 0-11

1st Place - Joshua Landers - 28:06.96
2nd Place - Ezra Landers - 30:26.21

5K MALE 12-15

1st Place - Blake Vaughn - 19:48.94
2nd Place - Jace Schulte Busby - 19:59.77
3rd Place - Ethan Adkerson - 52:17.49

5K FEMALE 12-15

1st Place - Riley Hawkins - 22:46.48
2nd Place - Laya McAllister - 37:41.36
3rd Place - Sydney French - 37:41.42
4th Place - Shelby Ensminger - 37:41.45
5th Place - Chloe Johnston - 37:41.48
6th Place - Morgan Robinson - 38:20.67
7th Place - Kaylyn Gilbert - 46:55.88
8th Place - Walker Hoffman - 47:07.26

5K MALE 16-19

1st Place - Drake Miller - 22:18.99

5K FEMALE 16-19

1st Place - Lily Spikereit - 23:03.32
2nd Place - Alex Tackett - 23:40.22
3rd Place - Chloe Spiva - 37:41.44

5K MALE 20-29

1st Place - Logan Walker - 23:03.76

2nd Place - Zach Goebel - 23:04.27

3rd Place - Tyler Busby - 24:36.02

4th Place - Logan Huff - 25:02.50
5th Place - Ethan Huff - 26:04.77

6th Place - Austin Weece - 27:00.02

7th Place - Andrew Rogers - 28:33.79

5K FEMALE 20-29

1st Place - Tori Covert - 24:51.16
2nd Place - Mollie Peoples - 28:02.60
3rd Place - Jennifer Huff - 29:11.92
4th Place - Sarah Neely - 30:00.50
5th Place - Stephanie Taylor - 30:52.05
6th Place - Molly Russell - 30:55.96
7th Place - Janae Robinson - 38:21.52
8th Place - Jordan Woodring - 50:49.76

5K MALE 30-39

1st Place - Oscar Antillon - 19:14.16
2nd Place - Cody Walker - 19:53.71
3rd Place - Steve Garrett - 24:57.19
4th Place - Joseph Breidenstein - 25:37.34
5th Place - Kyle Ozbun - 28:04.48

5K FEMALE 30-39

1st Place - Kendra Cochran - 27:17.89
2nd Place - Emily Roderique - 30:56.96
3rd Place - Desiree Breidenstein - 33:04.10
4th Place - Stephanie Lynch - 36:40.40
5th Place - Melea Weece - 50:50.47
6th Place - Jennifer Prado - 52:26.27

5K MALE 40-49

1st Place - Abraham Davis - 23:06.31
2nd Place - Damien Spikereit - 25:14.45
3rd Place - Chris Cochran - 27:18.32
4th Place - Andy Storms - 32:21.20
5th Place - David Pryor - 36:34.96
6th Place - Scott Ensminger - 38:09.14
7th Place - Jeremiah Dawson - 47:49.55

5K FEMALE 40-49

1st Place - Linda Weller - 28:02.18
2nd Place - Kim Ensminger - 39:29.66
3rd Place - Stacy Spikereit - 41:10.00
4th Place - Michelle Dawson - 47:49.51
5th Place - Lori Thompson - 52:07.61
6th Place - Sabrina Landers - 52:24.98

5K MALE 50-59

1st Place - Larry Johnson - 20:25.61
2nd Place - Adam Andro - 25:02.75

5K FEMALE 50-59

1st Place - Beth Landers - 30:54.74
2nd Place - Kathy Tackett - 32:01.70
3rd Place - Michele Peoples - 36:34.11
4th Place - Nancy Thomas - 52:09.50

5K MALE 60+

1st Place - James Burns - 33:03.31

5K FEMALE 60+

1st Place - Lee Hickman - 33:05.72

 
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now